3:6
(2:1)
konec
13. Kasýk (Štverák), 15. Abrham (Koc), 36. Štrajt (10 m kop) – 11. Sidnei (Saul), 33. Diego (Saul), 35. Diego (Belej), 35. Sidnei (10 m kop), 39. Sindei (10 m kop), 40. Diego (Sidnei)
14. Koc (PLZ), 29. Štverák (PLZ) 34. Koc (PLZ) 39. Štverák (PLZ)
14. Koc (PLZ), 29. Štverák (PLZ) 34. Koc (PLZ) 39. Štverák (PLZ)
6:3
(3:1)
konec
1. Rešetár (Jean), 8. Rešetár (Felipe), 20. Rešetár (Jean), 26. Mancha (R. Mareš), 31. Rešetár, 36. Max (R. Mareš) – 17. Kantor (Baron), 30. Slavík, 34. Slavík
32. M. Mareš (CHR), 39. Mancha (CHR) – 25. Mendrok (TRI)
32. M. Mareš (CHR), 39. Mancha (CHR) – 25. Mendrok (TRI)
3:3
(1:1)
konec
11. Vágner (Vladyka), 26. Michalec (Vácha), 31. Vácha (Vladyka) – 5. Záruba (Míča), 27. Hrdina (Oliva), 40. Hrdina (Záruba)
31. Vácha (VMY), 33. Michalec (VMY)
31. Vácha (VMY), 33. Michalec (VMY)
2:7
(1:1)
konec
4. Semerád (Novotný), 39. Semerád (Beran) – 10. Tichý (Rodrigo), 23. Tichý (Hrdý), 24. Krok, 25. Hrdý, 27. Krok (Vagnao), 29. Pereira (Rodriguez), 39. Vagnao (10 m kop)
18. Novotný (SLM)
18. Novotný (SLM)
1:3
(0:0)
konec
36. Havrda (Fichtner) – 26. Křemen (Sláma), 38. Sláma (Doša), 40. Křemen
18. Kostič (CLI), 29. Kirov (CLI), 36. Švec (CLI) – 18. Křemen (SPA), 24. Sop (SPA), 34. Kubelka (SPA), 36. Kovács (SPA)
18. Kostič (CLI), 29. Kirov (CLI), 36. Švec (CLI) – 18. Křemen (SPA), 24. Sop (SPA), 34. Kubelka (SPA), 36. Kovács (SPA)
4:5
(4:3)
konec
1. Kraus, 10. Mečíř (pen.), 12. Mečíř, 14. Beníšek – 3. Nový, 11. Kraus (vla.), 18. Nový (pen.), 33. Špicar, 38. Novák
23. Vykoukal (GJN), 31. Mečíř (GJN) – 26. Klíma (BCH)
23. Vykoukal (GJN), 31. Mečíř (GJN) – 26. Klíma (BCH)
2:3
(0:1)
konec
22. Junek (Koubek), 33. Fujdiar – 12. Lenk, 26. Vitouš (Vohrna), 37. Bendl (Vitouš)
29. Rous (JPL) 40. Šebek (JPL)
29. Rous (JPL) 40. Šebek (JPL)
8:1
(5:1)
konec
5. Plhák (Schneider), 9. Zrník (Macura), 15. Schneider (Macura), 19. Marcinov (Žák), 19. Schneider (Macura), 28. Plhák (Vavrač), 34. Vavrač, 39. Plhák (Schneider) – 8. Krajča
34. Furik (JES)
34. Furik (JES)
1:3
(0:2)
konec
22. Lange (Svoboda) – 10. Jaša (Rampula), 18. Knoflíček (Rampula), 39. Kocourek
3:6
(0:2)
konec
26. Bačovský, 32. Bílek, 32. Štolba (Král) – 2. Brůna (Ryšavý), 15. Ryšavý, 22. Bulušek (Hanuš), 27. Brůna (Hanuš), 35. Bulušek (Ryšavý), 39. Bruna
16. Ševčík (VSK) 21. Tichý (VSK), 27. Mykytjuk (VSK), 39. Galia (VSK)
16. Ševčík (VSK) 21. Tichý (VSK), 27. Mykytjuk (VSK), 39. Galia (VSK)
4:5
(4:2)
konec
27. Švanda (TIR) – 13. Havránek (LOV)