Znojmo – Ostrava | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Slovácko | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Jablonec | 3:2 (kon.) |
Sokolov – Frýdek-Místek | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Zlín | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Bohem. Pr. | 3:2 (kon.) |
Tottenham – Fulham | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Aston Villa – Southampton | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Cardiff – Stoke | 1:1 (kon.) |
Newcastle – Swansea | 1:2 (kon.) | | | West Ham – Crystal Palace | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Chelsea – Sunderland | 1:2 (kon.) |
Osasuna – Valencia | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Levante – Getafe | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Real Sociedad – Espanyol | 2:1 (kon.) |
Freiburg – Mönchengladbach | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Augsburg – Hertha | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Braunschweig – Bayern | 0:2 (kon.) |
Dortmund – Mohuč | 4:2 (kon.) | | | W. Brémy – Hoffenheim | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hamburg – Wolfsburg | 1:3 (kon.) |
Janov – Cagliari | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Atalanta BC – Hellas Verona | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Parma – Inter | 0:2 (kon.) |
AC Milán – Livorno | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Udinese – Neapol | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Catania – Sampdoria | 2:1 (kon.) |
Chievo – Sassuolo | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Lazio – Turín | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Juventus – Bologna | 1:0 (kon.) |
Fiorentina – AS Řím | 0:1 (kon.) |
Košice – Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Dunajská Streda | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Nitra | 3:0 (kon.) |
Myjava – Senica | 2:0 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Strakonice | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – Sparta B | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Kunice – Štěchovice | 1:2 (kon.) |
Orlová – Břeclav | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Mikulovice – Kroměříž | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Hlučín – Zlín B | 1:0 (kon.) |
Hulín – Slovácko B | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Zábřeh | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Opava – HFK Olomouc | 1:1 (kon.) |
Slavia – Pardubice | 5:0 (kon.) |
Lyon – PSG | 1:2 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Podbrezová | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Dubnica – R. Sobota | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Šamorín – Pohronie | 2:3 (kon.) |
Šaľa – L. Mikuláš | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Prešov | 1:1 (kon.) |
Mons – Leuven | 0:0 (zruš.) | | | Waasland-Beveren – Gent | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Lierse – Oostende | 0:2 (kon.) |
Charleroi – Cercle Brugge | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Mechelen – Kortrijk | 2:1 (kon.) |
Marítimo – Coimbra | 3:1 (kon.) | | | FC Ferreira – Nacional | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 0:0 (kon.) |
Belenenses – Sporting | 0:1 (kon.) |
Austria – Wolfsberger | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Ried | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Wacker – Wiener | 3:1 (kon.) |
Admira – Salzburg | 2:3 (kon.) |
Tomsk – Samara | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lok. Moskva – Groznyj | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Machačkala – Zenit | 1:2 (kon.) |
Šternberk – V. Losiny | 2:3 (kon.) |
Rosice – Líšeň | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Litol – Neratovice | 3:5 (kon.) |
konec
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
2:3
(0:1)
FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná Ždaňa
Branky:
57. Pinte, 57. Pinte, 85. Krištan, 89. Šenk (pen.) – 19. Zvara, 19. Zvara, 83. Abrahám
Rozhodčí: ŠUNIAR, Slyško, Sluk
Diváci:
Karty: 3. Mezovský (SAM), 20. Vilkovský (SAM) – 11. Sojka (POH), 38. Sepeši (POH) 65. Mezovský (SAM), 88. Vilkovský (SAM) – 78. Sojka (POH) 32. Krivjančin (SAM)
Neproměněná penalta:
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín:
18 Hajdúch, 3 Pončák, 4 Marušin, 5 Cmarko, 6 Mezovský, 10 Vilkovský, 11 Hutta, 14 Pinte ml. 19 Španik, Fuzik, 21 Fulmek
Náhradníci: 1 Jamroškovič, 8 Čemba, 9 Javorkna, 12 Krištan, 16 Csolle, 22 Stifter
Trenér:
FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná Ždaňa: 1 Malec, 2 Krivjančin, 5 Sekereš, 6 Šenk, 7 Pelgríni, 9 Zvara, 10 Páleník, 12 Sepeši, 16 Orolín, 17 Sojka, 19 Adam
Náhradníci: 3 Úškrt, 11 Garaj, 13 Abrahám, 14 Blaho, 18 Urgela, 20 Packo.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: 1 Jamroškovič, 8 Čemba, 9 Javorkna, 12 Krištan, 16 Csolle, 22 Stifter
Trenér:
FK Pohronie Žiar n.H. Dolná Ždaňa: 1 Malec, 2 Krivjančin, 5 Sekereš, 6 Šenk, 7 Pelgríni, 9 Zvara, 10 Páleník, 12 Sepeši, 16 Orolín, 17 Sojka, 19 Adam
Náhradníci: 3 Úškrt, 11 Garaj, 13 Abrahám, 14 Blaho, 18 Urgela, 20 Packo.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: ŠUNIAR, Slyško, Sluk
Diváci:
Jozef Fajták