Karaganda – Atlantas | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Beer Ševa – RNK Split | 0:0 (kon.) | | | MYPA – Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 (kon.) |
Haugesund – FK Sarajevo | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Keşla FK – Elfsborg | 0:1 (3:4 po pen.) | | | FK Krasnodar – Sillamäe Kalev | 5:0 (kon.) |
Omonia Nikósie – Budućnost Podgorica | 0:0 (kon.) | | | AIK Stockholm – Linfield | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Esbjerg – Kajrat | 1:0 (kon.) |
Flamurtari – Ploiesti | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Göteborg – Győr | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Grödig – Čukarički | 1:2 (kon.) |
Čichura – Bursaspor | 0:0 (4:1 po pen.) | | | Lech Poznaň – Kalju | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Košice | 3:0 (kon.) |
Soligorsk – Derry City | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Tromsø – Víkingur | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Vaduz – Chorzów | 0:0 (kon.) |
Zimbru Kišiněv – CSKA Sofia | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Hapoel Tel Aviv – Astana | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Groningen – Aberdeen | 1:2 (kon.) |
Trnava – Zestafoni | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Zorja Luhansk – Laçi | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Asteras – RoPS Rovaniemi | 4:2 (kon.) |
Sligo Rovers – Rosenborg | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Vojvodina – Trenčín | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Waregem | 1:3 (kon.) |
Hajduk Split – Dundalk | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Ferencváros – Rijeka | 1:2 (kon.) | | | ND Gorica – Molde | 1:1 (kon.) |
Jagodina – Kluž | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Koper – Neftçi Baku | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Široki Brijeg – Mladá Boleslav | 0:4 (kon.) |
Diósgyöri – Litex | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Crusaders – Brommapojkarna | 1:1 (kon.) | | | St. Johnstone – Luzern | 1:1 (5:4 po pen.) |
St. Pölten – Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Hafnarfjördur – Něman Grodno | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Stjarnan – Motherwell | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Hr. Králové – Brno | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Reprezentace ČR Čechy | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Reprezentace ČR Morava | 3:2 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Olomouc | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Brno | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Ostrava | 1:1 (4:2 po pen.) |
Sparta – Reprezentace ČR Morava | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Reprezentace ČR Čechy | 3:0 (kon.) |
konec
Hapoel Beer Ševa
0:0
(0:0)
RNK Split
Branky:
Rozhodčí: Capela – Soares, Rodrigues – Costa (všichni POR)
Diváci:
Karty: 30. Barda (HBE), 66. Melikson (HBE) – 15. Ibriks (RNK), 35. Buzaglo (RNK), 65. Vuković (RNK)
Neproměněná penalta:
Hapoel Beer Ševa:
Ejide – Bitton, Pajović, William Soares, Davidzada – Buzaglo, Gordana, Arael, Melikson – Barda (C), Arbeitman
Náhradníci: Levkovich – Grabli, Malul, Nasser, Illovz, Gabbay, Haviyan
Trenér:
RNK Split: Vuković – Ibriks, Galović, Glumac, Glavina – Bagarić, Vidović, Vojnović, Erceg (C) – Roce, Bilić
Náhradníci: Zagorac – Vrgoč, Radotić, Rog, Belle, Rugašević, Kvesić
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Levkovich – Grabli, Malul, Nasser, Illovz, Gabbay, Haviyan
Trenér:
RNK Split: Vuković – Ibriks, Galović, Glumac, Glavina – Bagarić, Vidović, Vojnović, Erceg (C) – Roce, Bilić
Náhradníci: Zagorac – Vrgoč, Radotić, Rog, Belle, Rugašević, Kvesić
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Capela – Soares, Rodrigues – Costa (všichni POR)
Diváci:
17.07.2014
RNK Split - Beer Ševa 2:1
RNK Split - Beer Ševa 2:1
Branky: 78. Dujmović, 86. Bilić (pen.) – 31. Buzaglo
Karty: 43. Erceg (RNK), 44. Rugašević (RNK) – 13. Gordana (HBE), 40. Barda (HBE), 77. Soares (HBE), 84. Ejide (HBE)
Dario Becci