konec
Dálka dívky (finále)
STARTOVACÍ LISTINA
Antonia Kohlová (GER)
Anastasiya Kolotiyová (UKR)
Klinta Blusinova (LAT)
Arinana Kuzmanovová (BUL)
Arlene Crossanová (IRL)
Girogia Sansaová (ITA)
Eva Nagelkerkeová (NED)
Nerea Makoliová Quirosová (ESP)
Ioana Manoliuová (ROU)
Jana Novotná (CZE)
Josipa Dragicevicová (CRO)
Maja Bedracová (SLO)
Výsledková listina
1. Maja Bedracová (SLO) 6.01
2. Klinta Blusinova (LAT) 5.93
3. Antonia Kohlová (GER) 5.91
4. Jana Novotná (CZE) 5.81
5. Girogia Sansaová (ITA) 5.66
6. Nerea Makoliová Quirosová (ESP) 5.61
7. Josipa Dragicevicová (CRO) 5.58
8. Arinana Kuzmanovová (BUL) 5.54
9. Arlene Crossanová (IRL) 5.51
10. Ioana Manoliuová (ROU) 5.45
11. Eva Nagelkerkeová (NED) 5.35
12. Anastasiya Kolotiyová (UKR) 5.16
Antonia Kohlová (GER)
Anastasiya Kolotiyová (UKR)
Klinta Blusinova (LAT)
Arinana Kuzmanovová (BUL)
Arlene Crossanová (IRL)
Girogia Sansaová (ITA)
Eva Nagelkerkeová (NED)
Nerea Makoliová Quirosová (ESP)
Ioana Manoliuová (ROU)
Jana Novotná (CZE)
Josipa Dragicevicová (CRO)
Maja Bedracová (SLO)
Výsledková listina
1. Maja Bedracová (SLO) 6.01
2. Klinta Blusinova (LAT) 5.93
3. Antonia Kohlová (GER) 5.91
4. Jana Novotná (CZE) 5.81
5. Girogia Sansaová (ITA) 5.66
6. Nerea Makoliová Quirosová (ESP) 5.61
7. Josipa Dragicevicová (CRO) 5.58
8. Arinana Kuzmanovová (BUL) 5.54
9. Arlene Crossanová (IRL) 5.51
10. Ioana Manoliuová (ROU) 5.45
11. Eva Nagelkerkeová (NED) 5.35
12. Anastasiya Kolotiyová (UKR) 5.16
2. Klinta Blusinova (LAT) 5.93
3. Antonia Kohlová (GER) 5.91
4. Jana Novotná (CZE) 5.81
5. Girogia Sansaová (ITA) 5.66
6. Nerea Makoliová Quirosová (ESP) 5.61
7. Josipa Dragicevicová (CRO) 5.58
8. Arinana Kuzmanovová (BUL) 5.54
9. Arlene Crossanová (IRL) 5.51
10. Ioana Manoliuová (ROU) 5.45
11. Eva Nagelkerkeová (NED) 5.35
12. Anastasiya Kolotiyová (UKR) 5.16
Antonia Kohlová (GER)
Anastasiya Kolotiyová (UKR)
Klinta Blusinova (LAT)
Arinana Kuzmanovová (BUL)
Arlene Crossanová (IRL)
Girogia Sansaová (ITA)
Eva Nagelkerkeová (NED)
Nerea Makoliová Quirosová (ESP)
Ioana Manoliuová (ROU)
Jana Novotná (CZE)
Josipa Dragicevicová (CRO)
Maja Bedracová (SLO)