Jihlava – Plzeň | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Příbram | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Jablonec – Karviná | 5:3 (kon.) |
Sparta – Slovácko | 3:2 (kon.) |
Manchester Utd. – Galatasaray | 5:2 (kon.) |
Kratonohy – Chrudim | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Admira Praha – Dobrovice | 3:2 (5:4 po pen.) | | | Havířov – Třinec | 1:2 (kon.) |
Mar. Lázně – Sokolov | 1:6 (kon.) | | | P. Kopanina – Tachov | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Náchod – Žižkov | 0:3 (kon.) |
Sez. Ústí – Písek | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Táborsko | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Motorlet – Č. Budějovice | 2:2 (4:5 po pen.) |
Lomnice – Domažlice | 1:10 (kon.) | | | Letohrad – Pardubice | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Klatovy – Vyšehrad | 4:2 (kon.) |
Proboštov – Varnsdorf | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Chrastava – Zápy | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Štětí – Ústí n. L. | 0:6 (kon.) |
Souš – Vltavín | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Olympia Radotín – Vlašim | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Velvary – Převýšov | 1:4 (kon.) |
Dvůr Králové – Benátky n/J | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Český Brod – Hořovicko | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Brozany – Benešov | 2:3 (6:7 po pen.) |
Tasovice – Třebíč | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Nové Sady – Frýdek-Místek | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Tišnov – Prostějov | 0:3 (kon.) |
Rýmařov – Hlučín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Hodonín – Hulín | 2:3 (8:9 po pen.) | | | Břeclav – Vyškov | 4:3 (kon.) |
Líšeň – Zlínsko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Hranice – Nový Jičín | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Petřkovice – Opava | 0:1 (kon.) |
Přerov – Uničov | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Holešov – Olomouc | 0:6 (kon.) | | | D. Benešov – Ostrava | 0:3 (kon.) |
Šumperk – Mohelnice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Brumov – Vítkovice | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Rosice – Znojmo | 0:1 (kon.) |
Slavičín – Kroměříž | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Chotěboř – Polná | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Kolín – Králův Dvůr | 0:1 (kon.) |
Čáslav – Živanice | 0:3 (kon.) |
Žilina – Prešov | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Senica – Michalovce | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Trenčín | 3:0 (kon.) |
Nitra – B. Bystrica | 4:1 (kon.) |
Mouscron – Anderlecht | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Waregem – Eupen | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Sint-Truiden – Lokeren | 1:0 (kon.) |
Charleroi – Waasland-Beveren | 1:0 (kon.) |
Salzburg – Wolfsberger | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Ried – Sturm Graz | 1:0 (kon.) |
Zenit – Lok. Moskva | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Machačkala – CSKA Moskva | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Rostov – Orenburg | 1:0 (kon.) |
Gdańsk – Wisla Krakov | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Wisła Pł. – Legia | 2:3 (kon.) |
Barcelona – Celtic | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Chelsea | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Inter – Bayern | 1:4 (kon.) |
konec
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:2
(1:0)
RSC Anderlecht
Branky:
26. Marković – 62. Acheampong, 65. Sylla
Držení míče: 51 % : 49 %.
Střely na branku: 2:6. Střely mimo: 1:4. Rohy: 4:5.
Rozhodčí: E. Lambrechts – K. De Rocker, P. Vandecauter
Diváci:
Karty: 40. Vojvoda (MOP), 71. Gulan (MOP), 74. Tirpan (MOP), 90. Olinga (MOP) – 30. Hanni (AND), 75. Maio (AND)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 51 % : 49 %.
Střely na branku: 2:6. Střely mimo: 1:4. Rohy: 4:5.
Royal Excel Mouscron:
Vagner – Dussenne, Hubert, Marković, Badri (73. Stojanović) – Mohamed (86. Olinga) , Viola, Diédhiou – Tirpan, Vojvoda (46. Gulan) , Simič
Náhradníci: Defourmy – Olinga, Neves, Stojanović, Gulan, Huyghebaert, Mulić
Trenér:
RSC Anderlecht: Roef – Appiah, De Maio, Mbodji, N'Sakala (55. Sylla) – Dendoncker, Tielemans, Chipciu, Hanni – Acheampong (83. Heylen) , Doumbia (64. Defour)
Náhradníci: Boeckx – Nuytinck, Defour, Heylen, Sylla, Trézéguet, Kabasele
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Defourmy – Olinga, Neves, Stojanović, Gulan, Huyghebaert, Mulić
Trenér:
RSC Anderlecht: Roef – Appiah, De Maio, Mbodji, N'Sakala (55. Sylla) – Dendoncker, Tielemans, Chipciu, Hanni – Acheampong (83. Heylen) , Doumbia (64. Defour)
Náhradníci: Boeckx – Nuytinck, Defour, Heylen, Sylla, Trézéguet, Kabasele
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: E. Lambrechts – K. De Rocker, P. Vandecauter
Diváci:
Střely na branku: 2:6. Střely mimo: 1:4. Rohy: 4:5.