Dukla – Zubří | 28:24 (kon.) | | | Královo Pole – Frýdek-M. | 29:29 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Jičín | 24:23 (kon.) |
Lovosice – Plzeň | 23:32 (kon.) |
Šaľa – Bratislava | 40:19 (kon.) | | | Poruba – Olomouc | 32:20 (kon.) | | | Partizánske – Prešov | 12:19 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Slavia | 24:28 (kon.) | | | Veselí n/M – Zlín | 20:18 (kon.) |
konec
DHC Sokol Poruba
32:20
(20:9)
DHK Zora Olomouc
Radomír Fukala
DHC Sokol Poruba | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
2 | B | M. Doláková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | L. Roháčková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | SS | Š. Frančíková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | P | M. Konečná | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | PS | A. Kostelná | 5/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
9 | LK | H. Maiwaelderová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | PK | A. Michalíková | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | SS | B. Mýlková | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | PS | S. Polášková | 8/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | LK | M. Revajová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PK | M. Sekulová | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | PS | L. Šviráková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PK | D. Tomašechová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | P | N. Varmužová | 1/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 32/2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
DHK Zora Olomouc | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
26 | B | S. Bártová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | L. Rašková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | LK | V. Fryčáková | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PS | T. Gajdošíková | 3/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
9 | PS | A. Gebre Sellasie | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | PS | M. Hurychová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PS | K. Hvostaľová | 3/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
6 | P | N. Jansová | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
5 | LS | V. Kapsová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | SS | D. Krajčovičová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | PS | T. Kubáčková | 4/2 | 1 | 0 | ||
3 | PS | K. Růžičková | 1/0 | 1 | 1 | ||
18 | SS | I. Salašová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PK | M. Salčáková | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | P | L. Severová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | P | K. Sovová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 20/2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
DHC Sokol Poruba:
Roháčková, Doláková – Varmužová, Mýlková, Konečná, Tomašechová, Maiwaelderová, Sekulová, Šviráková, Polášková, Rechtorisová, Marčíková, Revajová, Kostelná.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
DHK Zora Olomouc: Rašková, Bártová – Hurychová, Kat. Růžičková, Kapsová, Jansová, Sovová, Hvostaľová, Gebre Sellasie, Salčáková, V. Fryčáková, Severová, Kubáčková, Salašová, Gajdošíková, Krajčovičová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
DHK Zora Olomouc: Rašková, Bártová – Hurychová, Kat. Růžičková, Kapsová, Jansová, Sovová, Hvostaľová, Gebre Sellasie, Salčáková, V. Fryčáková, Severová, Kubáčková, Salašová, Gajdošíková, Krajčovičová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček
Diváci:
Nejvíce branek: Polášková 8/1, Konečná 5, Kostelná 5 – Kubáčková 4/2, Gajdošíková 3, Hvostaľová 3.
Rozhodčí: Marek Bečička, Tomáš Bubeníček.
Sedmimetrové hody: 2/2 – 6/2.
Vyloučení: 3:3.