Ostrava – Karviná | 2:1 (kon.) |
Frýdek-Místek – Pardubice | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Třinec | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Znojmo | 1:1 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Vlašim | 0:2 (kon.) |
Crystal Palace – Stoke | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Manchester Utd. – Brighton | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Newcastle – Watford | 0:3 (kon.) |
Swansea – Bournemouth | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Tottenham – West Brom | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Liverpool – Chelsea | 1:1 (kon.) |
Alavés – Eibar | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Malaga | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Real Betis – Girona | 2:2 (kon.) |
Levante – Atlético | 0:5 (kon.) |
Dortmund – Schalke | 4:4 (kon.) | | | RB Lipsko – W. Brémy | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Freiburg – Mohuč | 2:1 (kon.) |
Frankfurt – Leverkusen | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Augsburg – Wolfsburg | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Mönchengladbach – Bayern | 2:1 (kon.) |
Bologna – Sampdoria | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Chievo – Spal | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Sassuolo – Hellas Verona | 0:2 (kon.) |
Cagliari – Inter | 1:3 (kon.) |
Rennes – Nantes | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Caen – Bordeaux | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Dijon – Toulouse | 3:1 (kon.) |
Méty – Amiens | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Montpellier – Lille | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Troyes – Angers | 3:0 (kon.) |
Zlaté Moravce – Michalovce | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Ružomberok | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – Slovan Bratislava | 1:1 (kon.) |
Senica – Prešov | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Žilina | 0:3 (kon.) |
Bohemians 1905 – Sparta | 2:2 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Karviná | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Frýdek-Místek | 8:0 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Č. Budějovice | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Sparta | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Hr. Králové | 3:1 (kon.) |
Bohemians 1905 – Opava | 3:2 (kon.) |
Venlo – Willem II | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Heracles – Breda | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Groningen – Feyenoord | 0:2 (kon.) |
Heerenveen – Zwolle | 1:2 (kon.) |
Antverpy – Mechelen | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Oostende – Eupen | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Sint-Truiden – Lokeren | 0:0 (kon.) |
Waasland-Beveren – Charleroi | 0:2 (kon.) |
Portimonense – Tondela | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Boavista – Moreirense | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Aves – Porto | 1:1 (kon.) |
Sturm Graz – Linz | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Rheindorf Altach – St. Pölten | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Admira – Mattersburg | 2:0 (kon.) |
Tosno – Arsenal Tula | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Groznyj – Ufa | 2:1 (kon.) |
Pogoň – Piast Gliwice | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Arka – Nowy Sącz | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Korona – Legia | 3:2 (kon.) |
konec
SK Sigma Olomouc
8:0
(6:0)
FK Frýdek-Místek
Lukáš Silný
Branky:
7. Grygar, 8. Zifčák, 18. Zmrzlý, 23. Zmrzlý, 40. Zlatohlávek, 45. Zmrzlý, 46. Spáčil, 68. Sláma
Rozhodčí: Paták – Marek, Popelák
Diváci:
Karty: 23. Mrkvička (FRM)
Neproměněná penalta:
SK Sigma Olomouc:
Gröger – Galus, Diblík, Zima, Zlatohlávek, Zifčák, Spáčil, Grygar, Sláma, Zmrzlý, Beňa
Náhradníci: Raab, Grečmal, Baďura, Chytil, Obzina
Trenér:
FK Frýdek-Místek: Hasalík – Dudek, Kožušník, Kudláček, Mrkvička, Pánek, Zima, Buchlovský, Křenek, Ciesarík, Hladík
Náhradníci: Blažek, Fukala, Pavela, Procházka, Merta, Corriero
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Raab, Grečmal, Baďura, Chytil, Obzina
Trenér:
FK Frýdek-Místek: Hasalík – Dudek, Kožušník, Kudláček, Mrkvička, Pánek, Zima, Buchlovský, Křenek, Ciesarík, Hladík
Náhradníci: Blažek, Fukala, Pavela, Procházka, Merta, Corriero
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Paták – Marek, Popelák
Diváci:
Střídání v týmu SK Sigma Olomouc: ze hřiště odchází Jan Beňa, přichází Mojmír Chytil.