Tottenham – Liverpool | 0:2 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Poprad | 4:1 (kon.) |
Vltavín – Jirny | 0:0 (zruš.) | | | Olympia Radotín – Štěchovice | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Benešov – Karlovy Vary | 2:1 (kon.) |
Litoměřicko – Písek | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Dobrovice | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Živanice – Vyšehrad | 1:2 (kon.) |
Ústí n/O – Velvary | 1:1 (5:3 po pen.) | | | Domažlice – Převýšov | 2:0 (kon.) |
D. Benešov – Vel. Meziříčí | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Líšeň – Hulín | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Hlučín – Vrchovina | 3:0 (kon.) |
Hodonín – Val. Meziříčí | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Vyškov – Rýmařov | 1:1 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Plzeň | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Karviná | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Hr. Králové | 4:1 (kon.) |
Sparta – Ostrava | 7:1 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Plzeň | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Karviná | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Hr. Králové | 1:2 (kon.) |
Sparta – Ostrava | 4:2 (kon.) |
Trutnov – Nový Bydžov | 5:4 (kon.) |
konec
FK Pardubice
0:1
(0:1)
FC Viktoria Plzeň
Adam Joska
Branky:
27. Pecháček
Rozhodčí: Vodrážka – Šimek, Jansa
Diváci:
Karty: 86. Kronus (PLZ)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Pardubice:
Horníček – Gočaltovský, Sychra, Formáček, Šimek, Žakourek (C), Řehák, Kurka, Čermák, Špatenka
Náhradníci: Kubart, Pitter, Lebiš, Vítek, Javorski
Trenér:
FC Viktoria Plzeň: Bleha – Fišer, Strmiska, Václavík, Vrba, Ruda (C), Kodýdek, Kuhajda, Žilák, Pecháček, Kronus
Náhradníci: Popovič, Lehký, Kotěšovec, Petrmichl, Riedl
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Kubart, Pitter, Lebiš, Vítek, Javorski
Trenér:
FC Viktoria Plzeň: Bleha – Fišer, Strmiska, Václavík, Vrba, Ruda (C), Kodýdek, Kuhajda, Žilák, Pecháček, Kronus
Náhradníci: Popovič, Lehký, Kotěšovec, Petrmichl, Riedl
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Vodrážka – Šimek, Jansa
Diváci:
Autorem branky je ONDŘEJ PECHÁČEK.
FK Pardubice: Horníček – Gočaltovský, Sychra, Formáček, Šimek, Žakourek (C), Řehák, Kurka, Čermák, Špatenka
Náhradníci: Kubart, Pitter, Lebiš, Vítek, Javorski
FC Viktoria Plzeň: Bleha – Fišer, Strmiska, Václavík, Vrba, Ruda (C), Kodýdek, Kuhajda, Žilák, Pecháček, Kronus
Náhradníci: Popovič, Lehký, Kotěšovec, Petrmichl, Riedl
Rozhodčí: Vodrážka – Šimek, Jansa.