Třebechovice – N.Město nM 0:0 (*09:00) | Kladno – SK Černošice 6:7 (kon.) | Humpolec – Chotěboř 13:0 (kon.)
Černí Vlci – Opava 2:18 (kon.) | Nový Jičín B – Uničov 1:7 (kon.) | Poděbrady – Kutná Hora 3:5 (kon.)
Frýdlant – Trutnov 3:10 (kon.) | Warriors Brno – Technika Brno 1:7 (kon.) | Nový Jičín – Mountfield HK 2:22 (kon.)
Trutnov B – Hronov 4:9 (kon.) | Čerti Ostrov – Klášterec nO 2:7 (kon.) | V.Popovice – Lev Benešov 5:3 (kon.)
Opočno – Třebechovice 15:4 (kon.) | Litomyšl – Moravská Třebová 4:6 (kon.) | HC Vlci Český Těšín – Frýdek-M. "B" 3:11 (kon.)
Berounští Medvědi – Spartak Žebrák 0:19 (kon.) | N.Město nM – Jaroměř 5:9 (kon.) | Kroměříž – Uh. Hradiště 1:5 (kon.)
Mělník – Kralupy n. Vltavou 0:0 (09:45) | Choceň – Hlinsko 1:9 (kon.) | Ledeč n. S. – Havlíčkův Brod 7:3 (kon.)
MOSTEČTÍ LVI – Louny 6:17 (kon.) | ICE DRAGONS Telč – Žďár n/S 9:4 (kon.) | Kobra B – Slavia 0:16 (kon.)
Světlá nS – Polička 8:2 (kon.) | Vlašim – Sparta 3:18 (kon.) | Stadion Cheb B – Kadaň B 2:8 (kon.)
Vítkovice – Metropolia Silesia 12:5 (kon.) | Tatran Sedlčany – Příbram B 0:5 (kon.) | Jablonec – Lomnice n/P 10:2 (kon.)
Břeclav – SHKM Hodonín 6:2 (kon.) | HC Nová Paka – Nový Bydžov 6:8 (kon.) | Zstávka u Brna – Warriors Brno 3:10 (kon.)
HK MD Šumperk – Studénka 26:1 (kon.) | Kolín B – Lev Benešov 1:8 (kon.) | HC Vimperk – Milevsko 2:4 (kon.)
Litoměřice – Roudnice 7:5 (kon.) | Moravská Třebová – Žamberk 12:13 (kon.) | Kopřivnice – Olomouc 3:13 (kon.)
Bílí Tygři Liberec B – HC Varnsdorf 26:0 (kon.) | HC Rokycany – Veselí nLuž. 3:6 (11:00) | Sokolov – Nejdek 13:2 (kon.)
Tachov – Mar.Lázně 12:4 (kon.) | Dvůr Králové n. L. – Náchod 0:17 (kon.) | Ústí n/L – HC Litvínov 0:17 (kon.)
Příbram B – Hvězda Praha 7:3 (kon.) | HC Nymburský Lev – Letňany 3:3 (kon.) | Rakovník – Pilsen Wolves 0:8 (kon.)
Pelhřimov – Třebíč 3:14 (kon.) | Motor ČB B – Soběslav 9:8 (kon.) | Slaný – PZ Kladno 3:23 (kon.)
Klatovy – Plzeň 1929 B 3:14 (kon.) | Třinec – Poruba 9:3 (kon.) | Strakonice – Lvi 2009 4:7 (kon.)
Dynamo – Lokomotiva Č. Třebová 5:2 (kon.) | Čáslav – Skuteč 0:4 (kon.) | Prostějov 1913 – Krnov mládež 5:3 (kon.)
Opava – Orlová 1:15 (kon.) | Zlín – Uh.Ostroh 6:10 (kon.) | Litoměřice – Neratovice 7:1 (kon.)
Orli Znojmo – Vyškov 13:3 (kon.)
konec
HC Čerti Ostrov
2:7 (0:2, 0:3, 2:2)
HC Klášterec nad Ohří
Sobota 21.09.2019, 09:00Liga mladších žáků ''D' • 3. kolo
Partner:
     
    Vítáme vás u on-line přenosu. Utkání začíná v 09:00. (11:44:23)
    Branky a nahrávky:


    HC Čerti Ostrov:
    HC Klášterec nad Ohří: