Havířov – Frýdek-M. "B" 3:8 (kon.) | Moravská Třebová – Litomyšl 7:6 (kon.) | Lokomotiva Č. Třebová – Dynamo 4:17 (kon.)
Jindřichův Hradec – Pilsen Wolves 0:0 (09:00) | PZ Kladno – Berounští Medvědi 9:5 (kon.) | Louny – Chomutov 11:9 (kon.)
Chotěboř – Humpolec 4:12 (kon.) | Letňany – Ml. Boleslav B 3:2 (kon.) | Nový Jičín B – Prostějov 1913 10:0 (kon.)
Sparta – Kutná Hora 10:5 (kon.) | Frýdlant – Jablonec 3:11 (kon.) | Kralupy n. Vltavou – Neratovice 0:0 (09:00)
Nový Jičín – Nový Bydžov 5:9 (kon.) | Mar.Lázně – Stadion Cheb B 7:9 (kon.) | Vyškov – Břeclav 3:5 (kon.)
Hlinsko – Choceň 6:3 (kon.) | Roudnice – HC Litvínov 4:13 (kon.) | Polička – Světlá nS 4:7 (kon.)
Černí Vlci – Studénka 9:5 (kon.) | N.Město nM – Třebechovice 1:3 (kon.) | Děčín – Litoměřice 11:2 (kon.)
Velké Meziříčí – Ledeč n. S. 2:7 (kon.) | Mělník – Děčín 3:11 (kon.) | HC Nymburský Lev – Benátky n/J B 9:3 (kon.)
Pilsen Wolves – Rakovník 12:3 (kon.) | ZILVAR – Náchod 6:10 (kon.) | Opava – Třinec 1:12 (kon.)
Kroměříž – Uh.Brod 1:20 (kon.) | Písek – Tábor 2:3 (kon.) | HC Vimperk – HC Rokycany 3:2 (kon.)
Motor ČB B – Třemošná 12:9 (kon.) | Č. Krumlov – Milevsko 9:4 (kon.) | Kopřivnice – Poruba 6:2 (kon.)
Vítkovice – HC Vlci Český Těšín 11:2 (kon.) | Vsetín – Uh.Ostroh 9:10 (kon.) | Žďár n/S – Zubři Bystřice n. P. 5:3 (kon.)
HC Nová Paka – Hronov 7:13 (kon.) | Č. Lípa – HC Varnsdorf 5:0 (kon.) | Vrchlabí – Mountfield HK 4:14 (kon.)
HK MD Šumperk – Kopřivnice 8:2 (kon.) | Kolín B – Poděbrady 13:2 (kon.) | Přerov – Krnov mládež 6:4 (kon.)
Bílí Tygři Liberec B – HC Turnov 4:4 (kon.) | Strakonice – HC Domažlice 3:7 (kon.) | Klášterec nO – Karlovy Vary B 1:8 (kon.)
Kadaň B – Nejdek 13:1 (kon.) | Dvůr Králové n. L. – Jaroměř 2:12 (kon.) | Bílina – Ústí n/L 3:6 (kon.)
Příbram B – Spartak Žebrák 1:5 (kon.) | Velká Bíteš B – SK Telč 8:3 (kon.) | Opava – Uničov 8:5 (kon.)
TJ Sušice – Lvi 2009 1:12 (kon.) | Slaný – Hvězda Praha 2:20 (kon.) | Čáslav – Skuteč 4:2 (kon.)
Orli Znojmo – Warriors Brno 13:4 (kon.) | Jihlava – Pelhřimov 12:2 (kon.) | Jindřichův Hradec – Veselí nLuž. 4:10 (kon.)
Tábor – Plzeň 1929 B 1:5 (kon.) | Žamberk – Moravská Třebová 9:9 (kon.) | Tachov – Sokolov 4:2 (kon.)
konec
HC ZUBR Přerov
6:4 (2:1, 2:3, 2:0)
HK Krnov mládež
Sobota 26.10.2019, 11:00Liga mladších žáků ''D' • 11. kolo
Partner:
     
    Vítáme vás u on-line přenosu. Utkání začíná v 09:00. (11:45:15)

    Branky a nahrávky:


    HC ZUBR Přerov:
    HK Krnov mládež: