HC Domažlice – Třemošná 0:0 (09:00) | Plzeň 1929 B – Klatovy 0:0 (09:00) | Veselí nLuž. – HC Rokycany 0:0 (09:00)
Lvi 2009 – Strakonice 0:0 (09:00) | Milevsko – HC Vimperk 0:0 (09:00) | Č. Krumlov – Písek 0:0 (09:00)
Jindřichův Hradec – Tábor 0:0 (09:00) | Zlín – Uh.Ostroh 0:0 (09:00) | Kroměříž – Uh. Hradiště 0:0 (09:00)
Brumov – Uh.Brod 0:0 (09:00) | Vsetín – Val.Meziříčí 0:0 (09:00) | Pilsen Wolves – Písek 0:0 (09:00)
TJ Sušice – Jindřichův Hradec 0:0 (09:00) | Lvi 2009 – Tábor 0:0 (09:00) | PZ Kladno – HC Nymburský Lev 0:0 (09:00)
Berounští Medvědi – Kralupy n. Vltavou 0:0 (09:00) | Smíchov 1913 – Kutná Hora 0:0 (09:00) | V.Popovice – Vlašim 0:0 (09:00)
Kobra B – Poděbrady 0:0 (09:00) | Louny – HC Litvínov 0:0 (09:00) | Bílina – Chomutov 0:0 (09:00)
Děčín – Ústí n/L 0:0 (09:00) | MOSTEČTÍ LVI – Litoměřice 0:0 (09:00) | Pelhřimov – Jihlava 0:0 (09:00)
Ledeč n. S. – Velké Meziříčí B 0:0 (09:00) | Havlíčkův Brod – Třebíč 0:0 (09:00) | Chotěboř – Žamberk 0:0 (09:00)
Humpolec – Světlá nS 0:0 (09:00) | Hvězda Praha – Neratovice 0:0 (09:00) | Příbram B – Letňany 0:0 (09:00)
Slavia – Sparta 0:0 (09:00) | Kladno – Lev Benešov 0:0 (09:00) | SK Černošice – Kolín B 0:0 (09:00)
Břeclav – SHKM Hodonín 0:0 (09:00) | Warriors Brno – Technika Brno 0:0 (09:00) | Louny – Kralupy n. Vltavou 0:0 (09:00)
Litoměřice – Děčín 0:0 (09:00) | Warriors Brno – Žihadla Moravské Budějovice 0:0 (09:00) | Břeclav – Blansko 0:0 (09:00)
Velká Bíteš B – SHKM Hodonín 0:0 (09:00) | Tatran Sedlčany – Rakovník 0:0 (09:00) | Stadion Cheb B – Mar.Lázně 0:0 (09:00)
V.Popovice – Příbram B 0:0 (09:00) | Sokolov – Tachov 0:0 (09:00) | Lev Benešov – Pilsen Wolves 0:0 (09:00)
Karlovy Vary B – Klášterec nO 0:0 (09:00) | Nejdek – Kadaň B 0:0 (09:00) | Polička – Čáslav 0:0 (09:30)
Mělník – Neratovice 0:0 (09:45) | Skuteč – Moravská Třebová 0:0 (10:00) | Zstávka u Brna – SK Telč 0:0 (10:15)
Slaný – Benátky n/J B 0:0 (11:30) | Soběslav – Motor ČB B 0:0 (13:30)
před zápasem
HC Brumov-Bylnice
0:0 (-:-, -:-, -:-)
HC Uherský Brod
Sobota 04.01.2020, 09:00Liga mladších žáků ''D' • 17. kolo
Partner:
     
    Vítáme vás u on-line přenosu. Utkání začíná v 09:00. (11:45:10)

    Branky a nahrávky:


    HC Brumov-Bylnice:
    HC Uherský Brod: