HC Turnov – Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:0 (09:00) | Plzeň 1929 B – Klatovy 0:0 (09:00) | Veselí nLuž. – HC Rokycany 0:0 (09:00)
Lvi 2009 – Strakonice 0:0 (09:00) | Milevsko – HC Vimperk 0:0 (09:00) | Jindřichův Hradec – Tábor 0:0 (09:00)
Zlín – Uh.Ostroh 0:0 (09:00) | Kroměříž – Uh. Hradiště 0:0 (09:00) | Brumov – Uh.Brod 0:0 (09:00)
Hronov – Trutnov 0:0 (09:00) | Pilsen Wolves – Písek 0:0 (09:00) | TJ Sušice – Jindřichův Hradec 0:0 (09:00)
Lvi 2009 – Tábor 0:0 (09:00) | Berounští Medvědi – Kralupy n. Vltavou 0:0 (09:00) | V.Popovice – Vlašim 0:0 (09:00)
Kobra B – Poděbrady 0:0 (09:00) | Pelhřimov – Jihlava 0:0 (09:00) | Ledeč n. S. – Velké Meziříčí 0:0 (09:00)
Havlíčkův Brod – Třebíč 0:0 (09:00) | Chotěboř – Žamberk 0:0 (09:00) | Humpolec – Světlá nS 0:0 (09:00)
Dynamo – Náchod 0:0 (09:00) | Hvězda Praha – Neratovice 0:0 (09:00) | Příbram B – Letňany 0:0 (09:00)
SK Černošice – Kolín B 0:0 (09:00) | Louny – Kralupy n. Vltavou 0:0 (09:00) | Warriors Brno – Žihadla Moravské Budějovice 0:0 (09:00)
V.Popovice – Příbram B 0:0 (09:00) | Sokolov – Tachov 0:0 (09:00) | Lev Benešov – Pilsen Wolves 0:0 (09:00)
Karlovy Vary B – Klášterec nO 0:0 (09:00) | Nejdek – Kadaň B 0:0 (09:00) | Chrudim – Třebechovice 0:0 (09:30)
Hlinsko – Moravská Třebová 0:0 (09:30) | N.Město nM – Nový Bydžov 0:0 (09:30) | Chrudim – Třebechovice 0:0 (09:30)
Hlinsko – Moravská Třebová 0:0 (09:30) | N.Město nM – Nový Bydžov 0:0 (09:30) | Polička – Čáslav 0:0 (09:30)
Tatran Sedlčany – Rakovník 0:0 (09:30) | Spartak Žebrák – Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (09:30) | Mělník – Neratovice 0:0 (09:45)
Č. Krumlov – Písek 0:0 (10:00) | MOSTEČTÍ LVI – Litoměřice 0:0 (10:00) | Skuteč – Moravská Třebová 0:0 (10:00)
Velká Bíteš B – SHKM Hodonín 0:0 (10:00) | Stadion Cheb B – Mar.Lázně 0:0 (10:00) | HC Nová Paka – HC Jičín 0:0 (10:15)
Zstávka u Brna – SK Telč 0:0 (10:15) | Břeclav – Blansko 0:0 (10:15) | Slaný – Benátky n/J B 0:0 (11:30)
HC Domažlice – Třemošná 0:0 (11:45) | HC Varnsdorf – Č. Lípa 0:0 (12:45) | Vsetín – Val.Meziříčí 0:0 (13:00)
Břeclav – SHKM Hodonín 0:0 (13:00) | Litoměřice – Děčín 0:0 (13:00) | Soběslav – Motor ČB B 0:0 (13:30)
Lokomotiva Č. Třebová – Jaroměř 0:0 (13:30) | Choceň – Litomyšl 0:0 (14:30) | Choceň – Litomyšl 0:0 (14:30)
Vrchlabí – Bílí Tygři Liberec B 0:0 (14:30) | Mountfield HK – Jablonec 0:0 (15:00) | Opočno – ZILVAR 0:0 (15:45)
Opočno – ZILVAR 0:0 (15:45)
před zápasem
HC Skuteč
0:0 (-:-, -:-, -:-)
HC Slovan Moravská Třebová
Sobota 04.01.2020, 10:00Liga mladších žáků ''D' • 19. kolo
Partner:
     
    Vítáme vás u on-line přenosu. Utkání začíná v 10:00. (11:45:38)

    Branky a nahrávky:


    HC Skuteč:
    HC Slovan Moravská Třebová: