Plzeň – Pardubice | 3:4 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | Vítkovice – Olomouc | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Litvínov | 1:2 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Chomutov | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Zlín | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Třinec | 5:4 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Sparta | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Toronto – Washington | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Pittsburgh – New Jersey | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Florida – Columbus | 2:1 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Detroit – Montreal | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | Ottawa – Carolina | 2:1 (kon.) | | | St. Louis – Minnesota | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Colorado – Vancouver | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Los Angeles – Chicago | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | San Jose – Anaheim | 2:3 (kon.) |
Boston – Tampa | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Winnipeg – Nashville | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Edmonton – Arizona | 1:2 (kon.) |
Barys – Chabarovsk | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Čeljabinsk – Viťaz | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Ufa – Jaroslavl | 1:2 (kon.) |
Čerepovec – Petrohrad | 3:4 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Salzburg | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) |
HC Plzeň – Č. Budějovice | 10:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Havířov | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Tábor | 9:2 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Kobra | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Kometa Brno | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Slavia | 3:1 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Jihlava | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Letňany – HC Litvínov | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Warriors Brno – HK MD Šumperk | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Kladno – PZ Kladno | 3:2 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Ústí n/L | 7:4 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Mountfield HK | 7:1 (kon.) |
Martin – Lipt. Mikuláš | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Nové Zámky – Banská Bystrica | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Trenčín – Poprad | 3:2 (kon.) |
Zvolen – Košice | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Žilina – Nitra | 4:2 (kon.) |
Litoměřice – PZ Kladno | 1:2 (kon.) |
Telč – Žirovnice | 2:10 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – Letňany | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Černošice | 2:1 (kon.) |
Veselí nLuž. – Hluboká n.V. | 9:2 (kon.) | | | Uh. Hradiště – Uničov | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Boskovice – Vel. Meziříčí | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Cheb – Mar.Lázně | 12:4 (kon.) | | | Bohumín – Orlová | 2:3 (kon.) | | | V.Popovice – Lev Benešov | 4:7 (kon.) |
Kaznějov – Třemošná | 8:2 (kon.) | | | Žabonosy – Vlašim | 5:2 (kon.) | | | TJ Sušice – HC Rokycany | 3:4 (kon.) |
HC Varnsdorf – Lomnice n/P | 2:5 (kon.) | | | HC Děčín B – Gepardi Jablonec | 2:9 (kon.) | | | Louny – Žižkov Praha | 9:2 (kon.) |
Slaný – Jesenice | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Č. Krumlov – Tábor B | 5:6 (kon.) | | | HC Vimperk – Radomyšl | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) |
HC Jičín – Nový Bydžov | 4:7 (kon.) | | | Jaroměř – Hronov | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Náchod – Dvůr Králové n. L. | 2:8 (kon.) |
Ledeč n. S. – Chrudim | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Choceň – Česká Třebová | 4:12 (kon.) | | | Chotěboř – Hlinsko | 4:8 (kon.) |
Světlá nS – Moravská Třebová | 2:6 (kon.) | | | BK Havlíčkův Brod B – Litomyšl | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Rakovník – Mělník | 5:2 (kon.) |
VHK ROBE Vsetín B – Rosice | 1:6 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Tábor B | 15:0 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Chomutov B | 1:3 (kon.) |
konec
HC Vítkovice Ridera
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
HC Olomouc
Monika Baloghová
Branky a nahrávky:
25. O. Roman (Baranka), 45. P. Zdráhal (Sloboda, Tybor), 51. Baranka (Kucsera, Kolouch) – 8. Skladaný (Laš)
Rozhodčí: Hribik, Horák – Frodl, Zíka
Diváci: 5 293
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Vítkovice Ridera:
Bartošák (Dolejš) – Sloboda (A), Klok, Hrbas, Baranka, Urbanec, Výtisk (C), D. Krenželok – Tybor, O. Roman (A), D. Květoň – Szturc, Kolouch, Kucsera – Tomi, Hudeček, E. Němec – P. Zdráhal, Illéš, Kurovský.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Olomouc: Konrád (Falter) – Škůrek, Vyrůbalík (C), Jaroměřský, Ondrušek (A), Houdek (A), Rašner, J. Galvas – Skladaný, J. Knotek, Laš – T. Mikúš, J. Mikúš, Holec – Eberle, Ostřížek, Strapáč – Fořt, Herman, Burian.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Olomouc: Konrád (Falter) – Škůrek, Vyrůbalík (C), Jaroměřský, Ondrušek (A), Houdek (A), Rašner, J. Galvas – Skladaný, J. Knotek, Laš – T. Mikúš, J. Mikúš, Holec – Eberle, Ostřížek, Strapáč – Fořt, Herman, Burian.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Hribik, Horák – Frodl, Zíka
Diváci: 5 293
HC Vítkovice Steel – IVAN BARANKA
HC Olomouc – MAREK LAŠ
1/3 – 7:6
2/3 – 6:8
3/3 – 6:12
Celkem: 19:26