6:2
(3:1, 0:1, 3:0)
konec
1:4
(0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
konec
4:3
(0:2, 1:0, 2:1 - 1:0)
po prodl.
4:1
(2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
konec
3:2
(2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
konec
4:2
(2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
konec
0:6
(0:1, 0:1, 0:4)
konec
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
konec
3:2
(1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
konec
2:1
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
konec
1:4
(0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
konec
3:2
(1:0, 0:2, 1:0 - 1:0)
po prodl.
1:4
(0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
konec
6:2
(1:1, 1:0, 4:1)
konec
0:3
(0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
konec
KHL
Partnerem soutěže je:
3:2
(2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
konec
7:4
(2:2, 3:0, 2:2)
konec
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
konec
7:4
(2:2, 4:2, 1:0)
konec
2:5
(1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
konec
5:1
(1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
konec
6:0
(2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
konec
5:4
(2:0, 1:0, 2:4)
konec
2:6
(0:1, 1:3, 1:2)
konec
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
konec
2:10
(1:4, 1:3, 0:3)
konec
1:7
(0:1, 1:2, 0:4)
konec
1:2
(1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
konec
0:0
(-:-, -:-, -:-)
odloženo
3:2
(0:1, 3:0, 0:1)
konec
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
konec
1:5
(0:2, 0:3, 1:0)
konec
Partner:
5:1
(1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
konec
0:0
(-:-, -:-, -:-)
odloženo
0:0
(-:-, -:-, -:-)
odloženo
3:4
(0:0, 2:1, 1:2 - 0:0)
po s.n. (0:1)
Partner:
4:1
(0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
konec
2:1
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
konec
0:0
(0:0)
konec
2:1
(1:1)
konec
2:0
(1:0)
konec
20:00 (Sk. C)
1:1
(0:1)
konec
1:1
(0:0)
konec
5:1
(3:0)
konec
2:1
(1:1)
konec
1:0
(1:0)
konec
2:0
(2:0)
konec
0:0
(-:-)
zrušeno
33:29
(17:18)
konec
24:28
(10:14)
konec
31:36
(14:17)
konec
3:2
(2:1)
konec
2:6
(2:4)
2. poločas
7:0
(2:0)
konec
4:8
(0:5)
konec
4:9
(2:5)
konec
5:2
(1:1)
konec
9:4
(4:1)
konec
7:15
(4:6)
konec
11:1
(4:0)
konec
3:3
(0:2)
konec
TJ Ostrava - El Niňo Praha (2:3)
18:04 (TJ Ostrava - El Niňo Praha 1:0)
3:1
9:11
11:8
12:10
11:8
18:39 (TJ Ostrava - El Niňo Praha 1:1)
1:3
9:11
4:11
11:8
4:11
19:09 (TJ Ostrava - El Niňo Praha 2:1)
3:1
11:13
11:9
11:8
11:9
19:47 (TJ Ostrava - El Niňo Praha 2:2)
0:3
8:11
7:11
4:11
20:09 (TJ Ostrava - El Niňo Praha 2:3)
2:3
11:9
11:7
5:11
8:11
8:11
Hradec Králové - Hodonín (3:1)
18:05 (Hradec Králové - Hodonín 1:0)
3:2
11:9
11:8
3:11
9:11
13:11
18:46 (Hradec Králové - Hodonín 1:1)
1:3
9:11
11:5
8:11
6:11
19:19 (Hradec Králové - Hodonín 2:1)
3:1
11:4
11:9
7:11
11:9
19:53 (Hradec Králové - Hodonín 3:1)
3:1
9:11
11:1
11:6
11:9
Liberec - TTC Ostrava (3:2)
18:07 (Liberec - TTC Ostrava 1:0)
3:2
4:11
11:6
9:11
11:4
11:5
18:40 (Liberec - TTC Ostrava 1:1)
2:3
3:11
11:4
9:11
13:11
5:11
19:19 (Liberec - TTC Ostrava 2:1)
3:1
11:8
3:11
11:7
11:4
19:49 (Liberec - TTC Ostrava 2:2)
1:3
8:11
6:11
11:7
7:11
20:15 (Liberec - TTC Ostrava 3:2)
3:0
11:8
11:7
12:10
Cheb - KT Praha (3:1)
18:09 (Cheb - KT Praha 1:0)
3:2
8:11
9:11
11:6
11:7
13:11
19:01 (Cheb - KT Praha 2:0)
3:0
11:5
11:7
11:7
19:18 (Cheb - KT Praha 2:1)
0:3
4:11
3:11
5:11
19:41 (Cheb - KT Praha 3:1)
3:2
11:6
9:11
8:11
12:10
11:8