Most – Vác | 41:42 (kon.) |
Slavia – Käerjeng | 37:21 (kon.) |
Hranice – Královo Pole | 22:22 (kon.) | | | SHC Maloměřice – Karviná | 27:42 (kon.) | | | Kopřivnice – Lovosice | 29:36 (kon.) |
Jičín – Plzeň | 27:34 (kon.) | | | Zubří – Frýdek-M. | 27:25 (kon.) |
Prešov – Michalovce | 24:30 (kon.) | | | Hodonín – Olomouc | 22:38 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Dunajská Streda | 24:30 (kon.) |
Zlín – Veselí n/M | 0:0 (zruš.) |
Miroslav Revaj
ŠŠK Prešov | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
20 | B | P. Kakaščíková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | B | P. Pokorná | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | S. Rontová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | P | A. Dvorščáková | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | LK | L. Holubová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | P | M. Pustá | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | PK | L. Ratvajská | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | P | S. Ščerbáková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | PS | T. Šutranová | 12/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
55 | SS | V. Vagaská | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | SS | D. Vargová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
PS | V. Vencuriková | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | |||
13 | P | T. Vraňuchová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 24/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Iuventa Michalovce | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
16 | B | I. Jablonská-Bobalová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | SS | V. Bajčiová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | LS | N. Ćorovićová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PK | N. Dmytrenková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
88 | P | V. Dulinová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | P | I. Godećová | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
19 | PS | A. Holejová | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LK | L. Klučková | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | PS | J. Kohučová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PS | M. Paľová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LK | M. Popovcová | 9/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | PS | M. Štefanová | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | PK | M. Trifunovičová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | P | N. Trúnková | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 31/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
ŠŠK Prešov:
P. Kakaščíková, Pokorná – Dvorščáková, D. M. Vargová, Ratvajská, Šutranová, Vraňuchová, Rontová, Ščerbáková, Holubová, Vencuriková, Pustá, Vagaská.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Iuventa Michalovce: Bobal-Jablonska – Corovicová, Klučková, Dmytrenkovová, Popovcová, Rebičová, Trifunovičová, Trúnková, Kohuchová, Štefanová, Holejová, Godečová, Bajčiová, Dulinová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Iuventa Michalovce: Bobal-Jablonska – Corovicová, Klučková, Dmytrenkovová, Popovcová, Rebičová, Trifunovičová, Trúnková, Kohuchová, Štefanová, Holejová, Godečová, Bajčiová, Dulinová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Jozef Daňo, Ondrej Sabol
Diváci:
Prajem ešte pekný zvyšok dňa. (16:31:20)