Štafeta mužů, 4x7,5 km, Oberhof | Vítěz: Francie (kon.) |
Sjezd mužů, Wengen | (zruš.) |
Kvalifikace HS140, Zakopane | Vítěz: J. Sato (JPN) (kon.) |
Skoky mužů HS106, Val di Fiemme | Vítěz: J. M. Riiber (NOR) (kon.) | | | Běh mužů 10 km, Val di Fiemme | Vítěz: J. M. Riiber (NOR) (kon.) |
konec
SP - Skoky mužů HS106, Val di Fiemme
Vítěz: J. M. Riiber (NOR)
Michal Hladký
Pořadí po skokanské části:
1. Jarl Magnus Riiber (NOR)
2. Akito Watabe (JPN) +0:40
3. Fabian Riessle (GER) +0:50
4. Johannes Lamparter (AUT) +0:56
5. Rjota Jamamoto (JPN) +1:03
6. Manuel Faisst (GER) +1:06
7. Jošito Watabe (JPN) +1:06
8. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA) +1:06
9. Eric Frenzel (GER) +1:10
10. Vincenz Geiger (GER) +1:12
11. Jens Luraas Oftebro (NOR) +1:14
12. Lukas Greiderer (AUT) +1:16
13. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR) +1:18
14. Mario Seidl (AUT) +1:22
14. Kasper Moen Flatla (NOR) +1:22
16. Kristjan Ilves (EST) +1:25
17. Ilkka Herola (FIN) +1:28
18. Jörgen Graabak (NOR) +1:39
19. Terence Weber (GER) +1:40
20. Lukas Klapfer (AUT) +1:50
21. Thomas Rettenegger (AUT) +1:55
22. Perttu Reponen (FIN) +2:00
23. Gael Blondeau (FRA) +2:02
24. Martin Fritz (AUT) +2:02
25. Niklas Malacinski (USA) +2:11
26. Eero Hirvonen (FIN) +2:12
26. Thomas Jöbstl (AUT) +2:12
28. Hideaki Nagai (JPN) +2:16
28. Matteo Baud (FRA) +2:16
30. Andreas Skoglund (NOR) +2:16
...
31. Tomáš Portyk (CZE) +2:20
35. Ondřej Pažout (CZE) +2:34
44. Jan Vytrval (CZE) +2:56
Startovní listina
1. Stefano Radovan (ITA)
2. Domenico Mariotti (ITA)
3. Giulio Bezzi (ITA)
4. Niklas Malacinski (USA)
5. Marc Luis Rainer (AUT)
6. Ben Loomis (USA)
7. Gael Blondeau (FRA)
8. Ondřej Pažout (CZE)
9. Matteo Baud (FRA)
10. Kasper Moen Flatla (NOR)
11. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA)
12. Sora Jači (JPN)
13. Jasper Good (USA)
14. Vjačeslav Barkov (RUS)
15. Arttu Mäkiaho (FIN)
16. Kodaj Kimura (JPN)
17. Raffaele Buzzi (ITA)
18. Perttu Reponen (FIN)
19. Magnus Krog (NOR)
20. Thomas Rettenegger (AUT)
21. Taylor Fletcher (USA)
22. Aaron Kostner (ITA)
23. Jan Vytrval (CZE)
24. Antoine Gerard (FRA)
25. Hideaki Nagai (JPN)
26. Alessandro Pittin (ITA)
27. Lukas Klapfer (AUT)
28. Martin Fritz (AUT)
29. Andreas Skoglund (NOR)
30. Tomáš Portyk (CZE)
31. Samuel Costa (ITA)
32. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR)
33. Rjota Jamamoto (JPN)
34. Mario Seidl (AUT)
35. Thomas Jöbstl (AUT)
36. Terence Weber (GER)
37. Jošito Watabe (JPN)
38. Jörgen Graabak (NOR)
39. Kristjan Ilves (EST)
40. Eero Hirvonen (FIN)
41. Ilkka Herola (FIN)
42. Akito Watabe (JPN)
43. Lukas Greiderer (AUT)
44. Eric Frenzel (GER)
45. Manuel Faisst (GER)
46. Fabian Riessle (GER)
47. Jens Luraas Oftebro (NOR)
48. Vincenz Geiger (GER)
49. Johannes Lamparter (AUT)
50. Jarl Magnus Riiber (NOR)
Průběžné pořadí SP:
1. Jarl Magnus Riiber (NOR) 360 bodů
2. Johannes Lamparter (AUT) 265
3. Vincenz Geiger (GER) 251
4. Jens Luraas Oftebro (NOR) 236
5. Fabian Riessle (GER) 236
...
24. Tomáš Portyk (CZE) 43
34. Jan Vytrval (CZE) 13
1. Jarl Magnus Riiber (NOR)
2. Akito Watabe (JPN) +0:40
3. Fabian Riessle (GER) +0:50
4. Johannes Lamparter (AUT) +0:56
5. Rjota Jamamoto (JPN) +1:03
6. Manuel Faisst (GER) +1:06
7. Jošito Watabe (JPN) +1:06
8. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA) +1:06
9. Eric Frenzel (GER) +1:10
10. Vincenz Geiger (GER) +1:12
11. Jens Luraas Oftebro (NOR) +1:14
12. Lukas Greiderer (AUT) +1:16
13. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR) +1:18
14. Mario Seidl (AUT) +1:22
14. Kasper Moen Flatla (NOR) +1:22
16. Kristjan Ilves (EST) +1:25
17. Ilkka Herola (FIN) +1:28
18. Jörgen Graabak (NOR) +1:39
19. Terence Weber (GER) +1:40
20. Lukas Klapfer (AUT) +1:50
21. Thomas Rettenegger (AUT) +1:55
22. Perttu Reponen (FIN) +2:00
23. Gael Blondeau (FRA) +2:02
24. Martin Fritz (AUT) +2:02
25. Niklas Malacinski (USA) +2:11
26. Eero Hirvonen (FIN) +2:12
26. Thomas Jöbstl (AUT) +2:12
28. Hideaki Nagai (JPN) +2:16
28. Matteo Baud (FRA) +2:16
30. Andreas Skoglund (NOR) +2:16
...
31. Tomáš Portyk (CZE) +2:20
35. Ondřej Pažout (CZE) +2:34
44. Jan Vytrval (CZE) +2:56
Startovní listina
1. Stefano Radovan (ITA)
2. Domenico Mariotti (ITA)
3. Giulio Bezzi (ITA)
4. Niklas Malacinski (USA)
5. Marc Luis Rainer (AUT)
6. Ben Loomis (USA)
7. Gael Blondeau (FRA)
8. Ondřej Pažout (CZE)
9. Matteo Baud (FRA)
10. Kasper Moen Flatla (NOR)
11. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA)
12. Sora Jači (JPN)
13. Jasper Good (USA)
14. Vjačeslav Barkov (RUS)
15. Arttu Mäkiaho (FIN)
16. Kodaj Kimura (JPN)
17. Raffaele Buzzi (ITA)
18. Perttu Reponen (FIN)
19. Magnus Krog (NOR)
20. Thomas Rettenegger (AUT)
21. Taylor Fletcher (USA)
22. Aaron Kostner (ITA)
23. Jan Vytrval (CZE)
24. Antoine Gerard (FRA)
25. Hideaki Nagai (JPN)
26. Alessandro Pittin (ITA)
27. Lukas Klapfer (AUT)
28. Martin Fritz (AUT)
29. Andreas Skoglund (NOR)
30. Tomáš Portyk (CZE)
31. Samuel Costa (ITA)
32. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR)
33. Rjota Jamamoto (JPN)
34. Mario Seidl (AUT)
35. Thomas Jöbstl (AUT)
36. Terence Weber (GER)
37. Jošito Watabe (JPN)
38. Jörgen Graabak (NOR)
39. Kristjan Ilves (EST)
40. Eero Hirvonen (FIN)
41. Ilkka Herola (FIN)
42. Akito Watabe (JPN)
43. Lukas Greiderer (AUT)
44. Eric Frenzel (GER)
45. Manuel Faisst (GER)
46. Fabian Riessle (GER)
47. Jens Luraas Oftebro (NOR)
48. Vincenz Geiger (GER)
49. Johannes Lamparter (AUT)
50. Jarl Magnus Riiber (NOR)
Průběžné pořadí SP:
1. Jarl Magnus Riiber (NOR) 360 bodů
2. Johannes Lamparter (AUT) 265
3. Vincenz Geiger (GER) 251
4. Jens Luraas Oftebro (NOR) 236
5. Fabian Riessle (GER) 236
...
24. Tomáš Portyk (CZE) 43
34. Jan Vytrval (CZE) 13
1. Jarl Magnus Riiber (NOR)
2. Akito Watabe (JPN) +0:40
3. Fabian Riessle (GER) +0:50
4. Johannes Lamparter (AUT) +0:56
5. Rjota Jamamoto (JPN) +1:03
6. Manuel Faisst (GER) +1:06
7. Jošito Watabe (JPN) +1:06
8. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA) +1:06
9. Eric Frenzel (GER) +1:10
10. Vincenz Geiger (GER) +1:12
11. Jens Luraas Oftebro (NOR) +1:14
12. Lukas Greiderer (AUT) +1:16
13. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR) +1:18
14. Mario Seidl (AUT) +1:22
14. Kasper Moen Flatla (NOR) +1:22
16. Kristjan Ilves (EST) +1:25
17. Ilkka Herola (FIN) +1:28
18. Jörgen Graabak (NOR) +1:39
19. Terence Weber (GER) +1:40
20. Lukas Klapfer (AUT) +1:50
21. Thomas Rettenegger (AUT) +1:55
22. Perttu Reponen (FIN) +2:00
23. Gael Blondeau (FRA) +2:02
24. Martin Fritz (AUT) +2:02
25. Niklas Malacinski (USA) +2:11
26. Eero Hirvonen (FIN) +2:12
26. Thomas Jöbstl (AUT) +2:12
28. Hideaki Nagai (JPN) +2:16
28. Matteo Baud (FRA) +2:16
30. Andreas Skoglund (NOR) +2:16
...
31. Tomáš Portyk (CZE) +2:20
35. Ondřej Pažout (CZE) +2:34
44. Jan Vytrval (CZE) +2:56