Hranice – Kopřivnice | 25:30 (kon.) | | | Lovosice – Královo Pole | 25:28 (kon.) |
Kynžvart – DHC Plzeň | 37:22 (kon.) | | | Hodonín – Písek | 23:26 (kon.) | | | Most – Slavia | 38:18 (kon.) |
Michalovce – Zlín | 39:29 (kon.) |
konec
TJ Cement Hranice
25:30
(12:16)
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
Vít Trubička
TJ Cement Hranice | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
16 | B | J. Juráš | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
71 | B | J. Kučerka | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | B | F. Vyorálek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | SS | M. Andrš | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | LK | L. Bandy | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | P | M. Ciborán | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | P | J. Fulneček | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
46 | LS | D. Lefan | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | P | N. Noworyta | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | P | J. Padalík | 2/0 | 1 | 2 | ||
9 | LS | M. Pinkas | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
28 | SS | L. Piwko | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | PK | J. Plaček | 4/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
7 | PS | A. Urbański | 8/2 | 0 | 0 | ||
41 | SS | M. Vincour | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
62 | LK | J. Zbránek | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Celkem | 25/2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
KH ISMM Kopřivnice | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
24 | B | M. Ibrahím | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | B | M. Žingor | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | P | E. Brito Benítez | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | PS | Z. Čadra | 8/1 | 0 | 1 | ||
26 | PS | R. Doležel | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | SS | D. Grizelj | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LS | J. Gřes | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
84 | PK | J. Hanus | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
15 | P | J. Holbein | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LK | J. Ježek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | LS | O. Kancel | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | LK | P. Musálek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | P | J. Petřík | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
18 | LS | J. Polcar | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LK | M. Střelec | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 30/1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
TJ Cement Hranice:
Juráš, Vyorálek, Kučerka – Urbański, Pinkas, Noworyta, Plaček, Ciborán, Andrš, Padalík, Piwko, Fulneček, Vincour, Bandy, D. Lefan, Zbránek.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jaroslav Hudeček
KH ISMM Kopřivnice: Mo. Ibrahím, Žingor – Střelec, J. Ježek, Jan Gřes, Čadra, Kancel, Petřík, Holbein, Polcar, Grizelj, Doležel, Brito Benítez, Musálek, Hanus.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Aleš Chrastina
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jaroslav Hudeček
KH ISMM Kopřivnice: Mo. Ibrahím, Žingor – Střelec, J. Ježek, Jan Gřes, Čadra, Kancel, Petřík, Holbein, Polcar, Grizelj, Doležel, Brito Benítez, Musálek, Hanus.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Aleš Chrastina
Rozhodčí: Friedel, Kučerka
Diváci:
Nejvíce branek: Urbański 8/2, Noworyta 4, Plaček 4 – Čadra 8/1, Jan Gřes 7, Brito Benítez 5. Rozhodčí: Friedel, Kučerka. Sedmimetrové hody: 4/2 – 1/1. Vyloučení: 4:4.