Liberec – Mountfield HK | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Plzeň | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Chomutov | 0:3 (kon.) |
Zlín – Mladá Boleslav | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Kometa Brno | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Třinec | 4:1 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Sparta | 6:3 (kon.) |
Jekatěrinburg – Barys | 2:1 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Chanty-Mansijsk – Omsk | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Magnitogorsk – Novokuzněck | 5:2 (kon.) |
Čeljabinsk – Chabarovsk | 2:1 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Ufa – Novosibirsk | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Toljatti – CSKA Moskva | 2:4 (kon.) |
Jaroslavl – N.Novgorod | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – Čerepovec | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Nižněkamsk – Vladivostok | 2:3 (kon.) |
Soči – Minsk | 4:1 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Fehérvár | 2:1 (kon.) |
Česko – Rusko | 1:5 (kon.) |
Německo – Česko | 2:6 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Havlíčkův Brod | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Chomutov | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Sparta | 1:5 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Třinec | 3:6 (kon.) | | | HC Litvínov – Letňany | 2:8 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Opava | 3:1 (kon.) |
Slavia – Ústí n/L | 5:1 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – HC Plzeň | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – Pardubice | 0:5 (kon.) |
Nashville – Florida | 5:2 (kon.) |
Košice – Piešťany | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Zvolen | 1:9 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Žilina | 3:0 (kon.) |
Banská Bystrica – Poprad | 1:0 (po pr.) | | | Nitra – Martin | 4:1 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Orange 20 | 1:3 (kon.) |
SK Karviná – Přerov | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Jablonec n/N – Tábor | 3:4 (po s.n.) | | | Frýdek-M. – HC Šumperk | 2:9 (kon.) |
Val. Meziříčí – Třebíč | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – SHK Hodonín | 9:4 (kon.) | | | Poděbrady – Kolín | 1:12 (kon.) |
Most – Kobra | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Krkonoše – Chrudim | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Technika Brno – Warriors Brno | 2:9 (kon.) |
Žďár n/S – Jindř. Hradec | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Kadaň – PZ Kladno | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Tachov | 12:3 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Třemošná | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Písek – Příbram | 10:0 (kon.) | | | Karlovy Vary B – Hvězda Praha | 5:3 (kon.) |
Černošice – Králův Dvůr | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Veselí nLuž. – Hluboká n.V. | 6:1 (kon.) | | | David Servis – HC Vimperk | 4:1 (kon.) |
Uh.Brod – Rosice | 2:1 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Velká Bíteš – Blansko | 8:2 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Uh. Hradiště | 6:2 (kon.) |
Čerti Ostrov – Vřesová | 7:12 (kon.) | | | Kobra Praha B – Olympik | 14:2 (kon.) | | | Bohemians – Roudnice | 7:4 (kon.) |
Č. Krumlov – Radomyšl | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Boskovice – Břeclav B | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Poděbrady – Mělník | 2:4 (kon.) |
Rakovník – Příbram | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Louny | 9:1 (kon.) |
Vienna Capitals – Znojmo | 0:0 (odl.) |
Slavia – PZ Kladno | 11:2 (kon.) |
Kadaň – HC Lovosice | 0:0 (odl.) |
konec
HC Olomouc
3:2
(0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
HC Škoda Plzeň
Jan Matúš
Branky a nahrávky:
40. Kucharczyk (Jergl), 41. Laš (Knotek, Kafka), 52. Mikúš (Řípa, Vyrůbalík) – 12. Hossa, 41. Sýkora (Hossa, Jeřábek)
Rozhodčí: Souček, Šír – Bryška, Lukš
Diváci: 3683
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Olomouc:
Konrád (Vošvrda) – Skrbek (A), Vyrůbalík (C), Valenta, Jaroměřský, Staněk, Ondrušek (A), Rašner – Kafka, Knotek, Laš – Holec, Zeman, Mikúš – Eberle, Řípa, Vodný – Kucharczyk, Herman, Jergl.
Trenér: Zdeněk Venera.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Škoda Plzeň: Machovský (Polívka) – Sklenička, Kadlec (C), Moravčík, Jeřábek (A), Pulpán, Kubka – Lev, Bližňák, Johnson (A) – Hossa, Preisinger, Sýkora – Kubalík, Kracík, Indrák – Schleiss, Poletín, Hollweg.
Trenér: Michal Straka.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Trenér: Zdeněk Venera.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Škoda Plzeň: Machovský (Polívka) – Sklenička, Kadlec (C), Moravčík, Jeřábek (A), Pulpán, Kubka – Lev, Bližňák, Johnson (A) – Hossa, Preisinger, Sýkora – Kubalík, Kracík, Indrák – Schleiss, Poletín, Hollweg.
Trenér: Michal Straka.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Souček, Šír – Bryška, Lukš
Diváci: 3683
Střely: 23:25
Vhazování: 29:38
Zblokované střely: 18:21
Hity: 13:4
Trestné minuty: 8:8
Využíti: 0:0
V oslabení: 0:1
Dnešní utkání sledovalo 3683 diváků.