SHC Maloměřice – Královo Pole | 28:28 (kon.) | | | Dukla – Lovosice | 37:30 (kon.) | | | Kopřivnice – Plzeň | 23:26 (kon.) |
Karviná – Hranice | 33:28 (kon.) | | | Zubří – Nové Veselí | 31:24 (kon.) |
Písek – Kynžvart | 27:26 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Poruba | 39:17 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Hodonín | 33:25 (kon.) |
Šaľa – KPR Ruch | 29:30 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Michalovce | 27:26 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Most | 27:32 (kon.) |
konec
HCB Karviná
33:28
(14:13)
TJ Cement Hranice
Tomáš Kučera
HCB Karviná | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
1 | B | P. Mokroš | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | B | J. Tabara | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
96 | P | V. Franc | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
69 | P | K. Galia | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | PK | D. Harabiš | 6/2 | 1 | 1 | ||
20 | SS | S. Mlotek | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
38 | LS | M. Nantl | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | SS | V. Patzel | 7/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | LS | M. Pelák | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | P | K. Petrović | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
77 | SS | D. Růža | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | LK | O. Skalický | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | PK | J. Sobol | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
30 | LS | D. Solák | 9/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | LK | P. Široký | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Celkem | 33/3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
TJ Cement Hranice | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
16 | B | J. Juráš | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
71 | B | J. Kučerka | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | B | F. Vyorálek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | SS | M. Andrš | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | LK | L. Bandy | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | P | R. Brož | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
20 | P | M. Ciborán | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | P | J. Fulneček | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
46 | LS | D. Lefan | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | P | N. Noworyta | 8/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
45 | P | M. Oselský | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | P | J. Padalík | 2/2 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | LS | M. Pinkas | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | PK | J. Plaček | 2/2 | 1 | 0 | ||
7 | PS | A. Urbański | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
62 | LK | J. Zbránek | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 28/4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
HCB Karviná:
Mokroš, Tabara – V. Patzel, S. Mlotek, Pelák, Harabiš, Solák, Skalický, K. Petrović, Široký, Nantl, Sobol, K. Galia, Růža, Franc.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Radek Godál
TJ Cement Hranice: Kučerka, Vyorálek, Juráš – Zbránek, D. Lefan, Bandy, Oselský, Fulneček, Padalík, Andrš, Ciborán, Brož, Plaček, Urbański, Pinkas, Noworyta.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jaroslav Hudeček
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Radek Godál
TJ Cement Hranice: Kučerka, Vyorálek, Juráš – Zbránek, D. Lefan, Bandy, Oselský, Fulneček, Padalík, Andrš, Ciborán, Brož, Plaček, Urbański, Pinkas, Noworyta.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jaroslav Hudeček
Rozhodčí: Blanár Pavel, Opava Jiří
Diváci:
Nejvíce branek: Solák 9, V. Patzel 7/1, Harabiš 6/2 – Noworyta 8, Zbránek 3, Bandy 3. Rozhodčí: Blanár Pavel, Opava Jiří. Sedmimetrové hody: 4/3 – 5/4. Vyloučení: 3:4.