Havlíčkův Brod – Kladno | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Benátky n/J – Litoměřice | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/L – Prostějov | 4:3 (kon.) |
Havířov – Motor ČB | 4:7 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Šumperk | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Kadaň – Třebíč | 2:1 (kon.) |
Most – Jihlava | 4:12 (kon.) |
Vladivostok – CSKA Moskva | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Novokuzněck – N.Novgorod | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Novosibirsk – Čerepovec | 1:0 (kon.) |
Chanty-Mansijsk – Magnitogorsk | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Čeljabinsk – Ufa | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | Nižněkamsk – Omsk | 3:4 (kon.) |
Toljatti – Barys | 2:1 (3:2 po s.n.) |
Opava – Přerov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | SK Karviná – SHK Hodonín | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Klášterec nO – Sokolov | 3:6 (kon.) |
Řisuty – Kolín | 0:6 (kon.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Břeclav | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Bílina – Jablonec n/N | 3:10 (kon.) |
Žďár n/S – Jindř. Hradec | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Frýdek-M. | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Nymburk | 2:5 (kon.) |
Vrchlabí – Kobra | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Tábor – Mor. Budějovice | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Poruba 2011 | 1:2 (kon.) |
Vsetín – Třinec | 0:8 (kon.) | | | PZ Kladno – Kladno | 3:8 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – HC Plzeň | 0:7 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Liberec | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Jihlava | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Mladá Boleslav | 5:1 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Zlín | 5:4 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Havířov – Olomouc | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Písek – Hr. Králové | 1:4 (kon.) |
Letňany – HC Litvínov | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Poruba 2011 | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Slavia – K. Vary | 2:1 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Kladno | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Liberec | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – HC Plzeň | 2:5 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Sparta | 4:3 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Kometa Brno – Vítkovice | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Mladá Boleslav | 1:2 (1:2 po s.n.) |
HC Litvínov – Slavia | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Pardubice – Třinec | 0:5 (kon.) |
Třinec – Přerov | 5:1 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Junosť Minsk | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Vřesová – Kadaň | 2:15 (kon.) | | | Žirovnice – Humpolec | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Mar.Lázně – Trstěnice | 6:8 (pře.) |
Příbram – Mladá Boleslav B | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Milevsko – Tábor B | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Rosice – Boskovice | 0:3 (kon.) |
Velká Bíteš – Blansko | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Orlová – Kopřivnice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Krnov – H. Benešov | 3:7 (kon.) |
Vlašim – Černošice | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Frýdlant | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Kralupy n. Vltavou – Jesenice | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Veselí nLuž. – Písek | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Hvězda Praha – Roudnice | 10:2 (kon.) | | | Olympik – Zbraslav | 5:8 (kon.) |
Linz – Znojmo | 7:3 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Písek | 0:0 (*18:30) |
konec
VHK ROBE Vsetín
4:1
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
HC Frýdek-Místek
Branky a nahrávky:
14. Mikšovský, 33. Mikšovský (Kolařík, Hrazdira), 47. Štrbík (Tichý, Kývala), 51. Kolařík – 46. Samiec (Stránský)
Rozhodčí: Dědek (Vyškov) – Matěj, Vožda (oba Olomouc)
Diváci: 1162
Neproměněná penalta:
VHK ROBE Vsetín:
Hromada (Plšek) – Hurtík, Hryciow, Haloda, Tichý, Báchor, Štědrý, Zuzaník – Zúbek, Vaněk, Ambruz – Mikšovský, Hrazdira, Kolařík – Kubo, Podešva, Vítek – Štrbík, Daněk, Hruška – Kývala.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Frýdek-Místek: Kubáň (Horváth) – Podešva, Černín, Krutil, Teper, Vacula, Jindřich, Čintala – Stránský, Ivan, Samiec, Sluštík, Slovák, Zedník, Lipina, Suchý, Mach, Kopún, Mamula.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Frýdek-Místek: Kubáň (Horváth) – Podešva, Černín, Krutil, Teper, Vacula, Jindřich, Čintala – Stránský, Ivan, Samiec, Sluštík, Slovák, Zedník, Lipina, Suchý, Mach, Kopún, Mamula.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Dědek (Vyškov) – Matěj, Vožda (oba Olomouc)
Diváci: 1162
Kristýna Guricová