J. Korea – Švédsko | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Rusko – Kanada | 2:0 (kon.) |
Buffalo – Carolina | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | NY Rangers – Los Angeles | 4:2 (kon.) | | | New Jersey – Dallas | 5:2 (kon.) |
Detroit – Toronto | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Vancouver – San Jose | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Minnesota – Edmonton | 2:3 (kon.) |
Boston – NY Rangers | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Česko – Rusko | 4:2 (kon.) |
Opava – Val. Meziříčí | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Šumperk – Kopřivnice | 5:0 (kon.) | | | SHK Hodonín – Nový Jičín | 2:1 (kon.) |
Mor. Budějovice – David Servis | 5:0 (kont.) | | | Dvůr Králové n. L. – Řisuty | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Kolín – Nymburk | 4:2 (kon.) |
Klatovy – Písek | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – Pelhřimov | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Děčín | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Most – Vrchlabí | 0:5 (kont.) | | | Jablonec n/N – Kobra | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Tábor – Havlíčkův Brod | 1:4 (kon.) |
Letňany – Trutnov | 7:2 (kon.) |
Norsko – Francie | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Česko – Švýcarsko | 1:3 (kon.) |
Maďarsko U18 – Česko U16 | 0:4 (kon.) |
Mountfield HK – K. Vary | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Liberec | 2:3 (po s.n.) | | | Pardubice – HC Plzeň | 5:4 (kon.) |
Slavia – Č. Budějovice | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Zlín | 3:0 (kon.) |
Třinec – Jihlava | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Kometa Brno | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Slavia – HC Plzeň | 4:3 (kon.) |
Sparta – Č. Budějovice | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Pardubice | 3:1 (kon.) |
Zlín – Přerov | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Havlíčkův Brod | 6:2 (kon.) |
Uničov – Uh. Hradiště | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Velká Bíteš – Rosice | 8:5 (kon.) | | | Kaznějov – HC Rokycany | 6:8 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav B – Černošice | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Humpolec – Strakonice | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Nejdek – HC Domažlice | 1:6 (kon.) |
Kroměříž – Vel. Meziříčí | 1:7 (kon.) | | | Boskovice – Břeclav | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Rožnov p. R. – Wolves Č. Těšín | 5:13 (kon.) |
Krnov – H. Benešov | 8:4 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-M. "B" – Orlová | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Poruba "B" – Nový Jičín B | 0:0 (odl.) |
Lev Benešov – Neratovice | 8:2 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Příbram | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Kutná Hora – PZ Kladno | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Bohumín – Studénka | 4:2 (kon.) | | | V.Popovice – Mělník | 6:5 (po pr.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Frýdlant | 10:3 (kon.) |
Blansko – Uh.Brod | 0:8 (kon.) | | | Hvězda Praha – Zbraslav | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Chotíkov – Třemošná | 0:5 (kont.) |
Studénka Sledge – Karlovy Vary | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Zlín sledge – Litvínov | 5:0 (kont.) | | | Č.Budějovice – SOHO Olomouc | 1:4 (kon.) |
HC Sparta Praha Sledge – SHK Mustangové | 2:7 (kon.) |
HC MUNI – Gladiators Trenčín | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Norsko – Slovensko | 0:1 (0:2 po s.n.) |
HC Lovosice – Roudnice | 2:10 (kon.) |
konec
HC Lomnice nad Popelkou
10:3
(2:2, 2:0, 6:0)
HC Frýdlant
Vladimír Mařan
Branky a nahrávky:
6. Drahoňovský Daniel (Junek Jiří), 8. Knap Daniel (Syrovátka Jakub, Lemfeld Radek), 24. Drahoňovský Daniel (Junek Jiří), 28. Kuch David (Lemfeld Radek, Syrovátka Jakub), 42. Kalfiřt Jakub (Lemfeld Radek), 47. Syrovátka Lukáš (Martinec Vladimír, Junek Jiří), 52. Mizera Filip, 55. Knap David (Kuch David), 56. Knap David (Rudiš Darek), 58. Martinec Vladimír – 9. Beníšek Tomáš (Janda Tomáš), 15. Kotrč Jan (Šír Jakub)
Rozhodčí: Wágner – Štrébl, Doležal
Diváci: 150
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Lomnice nad Popelkou:
Dulák Martin (33. Mrázek Jan) – Kinčl Jan, Syrovátka Jakub, Kuch David, Karásek Petr, Kotula Lukáš, Martinec Vladimír – Syrovátka Lukáš, Junek Jiří, Drahoňovský Daniel – Kalfiřt Jakub, Lemfeld Radek, Knap David – Mizera Filip, Srnský Jan, Rudiš Darek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Frýdlant: Vondrák Petr – Doubek Petr, Slavík Tomáš, Kolmann Martin, Velechovský Adam, Křížek Vladimír, Šír Jakub, Kotrč Jan, Velechovský Ondřej, Beníšek Tomáš, Janda Tomáš
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Frýdlant: Vondrák Petr – Doubek Petr, Slavík Tomáš, Kolmann Martin, Velechovský Adam, Křížek Vladimír, Šír Jakub, Kotrč Jan, Velechovský Ondřej, Beníšek Tomáš, Janda Tomáš
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Wágner – Štrébl, Doležal
Diváci: 150
Vyloučení v týmu HC Lomnice nad Popelkou (Mizera Filip – 2 min., hrubost).